🏢 Business listed on Vyapaari Portal — Business Directory
Home › Interior Design & Furniture › kolkata › Dream touch interior
DT

Dream touch interior

Interior Design & Furniture • kolkata, West Bengal
Member since Mar 2026
💬 Send Enquiry →
📍
Local Businesskolkata
💬
Quick EnquiryConnect via WhatsApp
🏷️
Interior Design & FurnitureBusiness category

About Dream touch interior

Based in kolkata, West Bengal, Dream touch interior operates in the Interior Design & Furniture sector. The business deals in Interior design, Furniture work, False ceiling and Paint, and serves home owners, offices, retail stores and hospitality businesses.

If you are looking for Interior Design & Furniture options in kolkata, you can send an enquiry directly from this page and the team will get back to you with details, pricing and availability.

Products & Services

Interior design
Furniture work
False ceiling
Paint

Interior Design & Furniture Services by Dream touch interior

Dream touch interior provides interior design, modular furniture and home or office decor solutions in kolkata. Key offerings listed by the business include Interior design, Furniture work, False ceiling and Paint. Share your requirement to get a quote tailored to your needs.

Why contact Dream touch interior

  • Customised designs as per your space
  • Direct discussion on budget and materials
  • Site measurement and planning support
  • Single point of contact for the project

Buyer checklist for Interior Design & Furniture

  • Ask for 3D designs before execution
  • Confirm material specifications (ply, laminate, hardware)
  • Get a clear timeline in writing
  • Check warranty on fittings

Interior Design & Furniture in kolkata

Dream touch interior is located in kolkata, West Bengal. Being a local business, it can coordinate meetings, site visits or deliveries in kolkata and surrounding areas.

Address: 17/32 dakhindary road, kolkata, West Bengal

Looking for more Interior Design & Furniture businesses in kolkata? You can also post your requirement on Vyapaari Portal and get responses from verified sellers.

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Dream touch interior offer?

Dream touch interior deals in Interior design, Furniture work, False ceiling and Paint. Send an enquiry for complete details and pricing.

Where is Dream touch interior located?

Dream touch interior is located in kolkata, West Bengal.

How can I contact Dream touch interior?

Click the Send Enquiry button on this page to connect with the business directly.

Is Dream touch interior affiliated with Vyapaari Portal?

No. Vyapaari Portal is only a business directory. This listing is based on information provided by the business, so please verify details directly before any transaction.

Does Dream touch interior serve areas near kolkata?

Share your location in the enquiry and the business will confirm if they can serve your area.

Business Details

Contact PersonArindam Jana
DesignationDirector
CategoryInterior Design & Furniture
Locationkolkata, West Bengal
Address17/32 dakhindary road
Member SinceMar 2026
💬 Send Enquiry

📍 Location

17/32 dakhindary road, kolkata, West Bengal

📍 Open in Google Maps →

Need Similar Products?

Post your requirement and get exclusive quotes — only from verified suppliers.

Post Requirement →

Want Exclusive Leads For Your Business?

Every lead goes to only ONE business. Zero competition. Direct conversion.

Get Exclusive Leads →
Disclaimer: This page is not owned by, operated by or affiliated with Vyapaari Portal. Vyapaari Portal is only a business directory, and this listing is based on information provided by Dream touch interior. Vyapaari Portal does not verify or guarantee the products, services, pricing or claims of this business. Please verify all details directly with the business before making any payment or transaction.
💬 Send Enquiry Post Requirement